Venue search

Close


Minimum qm
Minimum

Close



My clipboard

Close

Design Offices Eberhardhoefe

Design Offices Stuttgart Eberhardhöfe
Eberhardstraße 65
70173 Stuttgart

Design Offices offers locations for creativity, innovation and productive teamwork throughout the whole of Germany. Our concept comprises inspiring rooms for conferences and events as well as flexible offices and co-working areas of sophisticated design. Whether for educational and training courses, creative meetings, events or confidential discussions – our convening options provide the perfect room for any occasion. Right in the heart of the city, at Lautenschlagerstraße 23a and at Eberhardshöfe, you'll find two locations of Design Offices Stuttgart GmbH, a third one is located in the Fasanenhof district.Design Offices offers locations for creativity, innovation and productive teamwork throughout the whole of Germany. Our concept comprises inspiring rooms for conferences and events as well as flexible offices and co-working areas of sophisticated design. Whether for educational and training courses, creative meetings, events or confidential discussions – our convening options provide the perfect room for any occasion. Right in the heart of the city, at Lautenschlagerstraße 23a and at Eberhardhoefe, you'll find two locations of Design Offices Stuttgart GmbH, a third one is located in the Fasanenhof district.

Information

Meeting rooms6
Maximum capacity100

Meeting rooms

Conference roomsFloor spaceRoom heightTheatre styleClassroom styleBoardroom styleU-shapeBanquet styleCocktail reception
Fire Side253.6--8---
Meet & Move I253.616687-10
Training Room I233.62068--17
Training Room II393.640161214-25
Training Room I + II623.660241622-30
Training Room III433.640161214-25
Training Room II + III823.670402426-45
Training Room I + II + III1053.6100482830-55
Training Room IV373.632161214-25
Training Room V343.632161214-25
Training Room IV + V713.664402426-45
Training Room VI203.62068--17
Training Room V + VI543.656241622-30
Training Room IV + V + VI913.690482830-55
Lobby-3.75180-----

Center facilities

features of conference rooms

  • Suitable for wheel chairs
  • Air-conditioning
  • Daylight
  • External catering partner possible
  • Free WiFi
  • hybrid events
  • streaming studio
Close