Venue search

Close


Minimum qm
Minimum

Close



My clipboard

Close

Bonjour Tagungshotel

bonjour Tagungshotel
Weilimdorfer Str. 70
70839 Gerlingen

The Bonjour Hotel - your business and conference hotel located conveniently and quietly on the outskirts of Stuttgart. A modern and individually equipped hotel awaits guests, easy and quick to reach owing to convenient connections. Stuttgart`s city centre is only 24 minutes and the New Trade Fair Center Stuttgart only 20 minutes away. Our modern convention centre provides 19 conference rooms with state-of-the-art technical equipment, air conditioning and daylight. 120 comfortable, modern hotel rooms as well as sufficient parking spaces are available.

Information

Meeting rooms20
Maximum capacity200 persons
Car park capacities (total)50
Car park capacities (underground)100

Meeting rooms

Conference roomsFloor spaceRoom heightTheatre styleClassroom styleBoardroom styleU-shapeBanquet styleCocktail reception
Galerie2153.2200120505050250
Kandinsky732.85028302020-
Warhol482.83020201512-
Kandinsky+Warhol1202.812050503540120
Chagall622.84021251716-
Miro422.82518121210-
Klee422.82515121210-
Dalí732.656035303030-
Matisse682.655030252524-
Franz Marc502.653521201514-
Hermann Hesse402.653018151514-
Lichtenstein402.653018151514-
Picasso402.653018151514-
Nolde402.653018151514-
Willi Baumeister502.653525202524-
Dahl322.652010151010-
Gustav Klimt302.652010101010-
Hundertwasser402.653015151514-
Otto Dix852.65654035353570
Beckmann732.656035303030-
Monet322.65201515810-
Close