Venue search

Close


Minimum qm
Minimum

Close



My clipboard

Close

Hotel Krone

Hotel Krone
Hauptstraße 28
70839 Gerlingen

This family-run business has a peaceful location in the town centre of Gerlingen. The hotel has 54 guest rooms, including a no-smoking floor, as well as 3 conference rooms for up to 120 persons. Guest rooms and conference rooms are equipped with WLAN. A steam bath and sauna are available for relaxation.

Information

Meeting rooms4
Maximum capacity120 persons
Car park capacities (total)30
Car park capacities (underground)20

Meeting rooms

Conference roomsFloor spaceRoom heightTheatre styleClassroom styleBoardroom styleU-shapeBanquet styleCocktail reception
Gartenzimmer803704536284070
Raum 1253201214141430
Raum 2453403020202440
Raum 3753704830243270
Raum 1+2803704038264070
Raum 2+312031007544486090
Raum 1-315031201004862090150
Close